ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION

ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV  | REACTION #1
Click image to play video, right click to save image. (Image via youtube.com)
VIDEO DETAIL
TitleITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION
MP3 Size9.77 MB (estimated)
Duration09:46
Views24.8K
Sourceyoutu.be/grmu0VZHSnw
Description

Hey!
Today Itzy made their debut and since I now am a big fan of the JYP groups I did a reaction to their debut song "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)". Love you and hope you enjoyed! ❤️

Things you might like to know:

Real name: Filippa Karlsson

Age: 17, born in 2001

Location (I guess): Sweden

instagram: @filliekarlsson [[link stripped - click to show]]

music used in the video:

Lotus by Aurka [[link stripped]]

Link to the video: ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" M/V [[link stripped]]

Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use

CopyrightAll materials' copyright are belong to their respective owners and/or uploader. This video was uploaded by Fillie Karlsson
LicenseLicensed under YouTube Standard License
Download as MP3
Download as MP4
TagsITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION, Download ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION, Download Video ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION, Download MP3 ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION, Download ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION episode terbaru, ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION terbaru